Premier League Ukraine Predictions & Stats
The Ukrainian Premier League is the top professional football league in Ukraine. It consists of 16 teams and operates on a system of promotion and relegation with the Ukrainian First League. The Ukrainian Premier League is known for its competitive matches and talented players. FC Dynamo Kyiv and FC Shakhtar Donetsk are the most successful clubs in Ukrainian Premier League history.
Premier League Predictions by Market
Season 2025/2026 · Round 28 · Regular Season
Full-Time Result
64%
SUCCESS RATE AVG.
42.9% Implied Probability
+49.2% Strongly above implied probability
Both Teams To Score
59%
SUCCESS RATE AVG.
54.3% Implied Probability
+8.7% Above implied probability
Over/Under 2.5 Goals
58%
SUCCESS RATE AVG.
53.8% Implied Probability
+7.8% Above implied probability
Over/Under 3.5 Goals
72%
SUCCESS RATE AVG.
60.8% Implied Probability
+18.4% Strongly above implied probability
First Half Result
45%
SUCCESS RATE AVG.
37.9% Implied Probability
+18.7% Strongly above implied probability
Correct Score
14%
SUCCESS RATE AVG.
Our AI model analyzes Premier League matches across 6 betting markets — Full-Time Result, Both Teams To Score, Over/Under 2.5 Goals, Over/Under 3.5 Goals, First Half Result, Correct Score. Each card above compares our prediction accuracy against the implied probability derived from bookmaker odds (shown as the dashed line). Green bars mean the model outperforms bookmaker expectations; red means the bookmakers currently hold a sharper edge. Across all markets, our model outperforms bookmaker baselines in 5 out of 5 markets this season. Correct Score predictions for Premier League currently hit at 14%.
Full-Time Result is our strongest Premier League betting market this season with 64% prediction accuracy — that's 49.2% above the bookmaker-implied probability of 42.9%. This means our AI model correctly predicts Full-Time Result outcomes at a significantly higher rate than what bookmaker odds suggest, making it a prime market for finding value bets in Premier League.
The remaining markets — Both Teams To Score, Over/Under 3.5 Goals, First Half Result — perform near or above bookmaker expectations, offering moderate edges for data-driven Premier League football tips.
Today's Betting Tips for Premier League Ukraine
| 1 | 24% | |
| X | 24% | |
| 2 | 52% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oleksandria | 42% | 58% | 75% | 25% |
| Zorya | 22% | 78% | 51% | 49% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 50% | 50% | 61% | 39% |
| 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.1% | 10.9% | 9.5% | 9.0% | 7.4% | 7.2% |
| 1 | 24% | |
| X | 24% | |
| 2 | 52% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42% | 58% | 75% | 25% | |
| 22% | 78% | 51% | 49% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 50% | 50% | 61% | 39% |
| 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.1% | 10.9% | 9.5% | 9.0% | 7.4% | 7.2% |
| 1 | 24% | |
| X | 27% | |
| 2 | 49% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 40% | 60% | 75% | 25% |
| Polessya | 23% | 77% | 56% | 44% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 53% | 47% | 65% | 35% |
| 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 2-1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.7% | 12.2% | 9.8% | 8.7% | 8.6% | 7.6% | 6.3% |
| 1 | 24% | |
| X | 27% | |
| 2 | 49% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40% | 60% | 75% | 25% | |
| 23% | 77% | 56% | 44% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 53% | 47% | 65% | 35% |
| 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 2-1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.7% | 12.2% | 9.8% | 8.7% | 8.6% | 7.6% | 6.3% |
| 1 | 43% | |
| X | 27% | |
| 2 | 30% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 27% | 73% | 61% | 39% |
| Karpaty | 35% | 65% | 71% | 29% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 53% | 47% | 66% | 34% |
| 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 1-2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.0% | 11.1% | 9.3% | 9.0% | 8.3% | 7.4% | 7.3% |
| 1 | 43% | |
| X | 27% | |
| 2 | 30% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27% | 73% | 61% | 39% | |
| 35% | 65% | 71% | 29% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 53% | 47% | 66% | 34% |
| 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 1-2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.0% | 11.1% | 9.3% | 9.0% | 8.3% | 7.4% | 7.3% |
| 1 | 37% | |
| X | 28% | |
| 2 | 36% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Veres | 29% | 71% | 63% | 37% |
| Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 30% | 70% | 63% | 37% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 50% | 50% | 62% | 38% |
| 1-1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.7% | 9.3% | 8.7% | 8.4% | 8.3% | 7.6% |
| 1 | 37% | |
| X | 28% | |
| 2 | 36% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29% | 71% | 63% | 37% | |
| 30% | 70% | 63% | 37% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 50% | 50% | 62% | 38% |
| 1-1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.7% | 9.3% | 8.7% | 8.4% | 8.3% | 7.6% |
| 1 | 52% | |
| X | 25% | |
| 2 | 23% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dynamo Kyiv | 19% | 81% | 50% | 50% |
| Kolos Kovalivka | 41% | 59% | 74% | 26% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 48% | 52% | 60% | 40% |
| 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.8% | 11.1% | 10.2% | 9.5% | 6.6% | 6.1% |
| 1 | 52% | |
| X | 25% | |
| 2 | 23% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19% | 81% | 50% | 50% | |
| 41% | 59% | 74% | 26% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 48% | 52% | 60% | 40% |
| 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.8% | 11.1% | 10.2% | 9.5% | 6.6% | 6.1% |
| 1 | 65% | |
| X | 22% | |
| 2 | 13% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNZ Cherkasy | 16% | 84% | 46% | 54% |
| SK Poltava | 56% | 44% | 87% | 13% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 53% | 47% | 65% | 35% |
| 1-0 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3-0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.2% | 12.8% | 10.0% | 9.7% | 8.4% | 7.8% |
| 1 | 65% | |
| X | 22% | |
| 2 | 13% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16% | 84% | 46% | 54% | |
| 56% | 44% | 87% | 13% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 53% | 47% | 65% | 35% |
| 1-0 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3-0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.2% | 12.8% | 10.0% | 9.7% | 8.4% | 7.8% |
| 1 | 73% | |
| X | 17% | |
| 2 | 10% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shakhtar Donetsk | 10% | 90% | 34% | 66% |
| Obolon'-Brovar | 59% | 41% | 87% | 13% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 42% | 58% | 57% | 43% |
| 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 3-1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.0% | 11.8% | 10.4% | 10.3% | 7.7% | 6.8% |
| 1 | 73% | |
| X | 17% | |
| 2 | 10% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10% | 90% | 34% | 66% | |
| 59% | 41% | 87% | 13% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 42% | 58% | 57% | 43% |
| 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 3-1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.0% | 11.8% | 10.4% | 10.3% | 7.7% | 6.8% |
| 1 | 36% | |
| X | 28% | |
| 2 | 37% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kudrivka | 34% | 66% | 68% | 32% |
| Rukh Vynnyky | 33% | 67% | 67% | 33% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 57% | 43% | 68% | 32% |
| 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 2-0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.2% | 11.1% | 11.0% | 10.3% | 7.8% | 7.6% | 6.2% | 6.0% |
| 1 | 36% | |
| X | 28% | |
| 2 | 37% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34% | 66% | 68% | 32% | |
| 33% | 67% | 67% | 33% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 57% | 43% | 68% | 32% |
| 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 2-0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.2% | 11.1% | 11.0% | 10.3% | 7.8% | 7.6% | 6.2% | 6.0% |
| 1 | 59% | |
| X | 22% | |
| 2 | 19% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 17% | 83% | 46% | 54% |
| Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 46% | 54% | 79% | 22% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 48% | 52% | 61% | 39% |
| 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 0-0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.9% | 10.8% | 10.8% | 10.5% | 6.2% | 6.2% |
| 1 | 59% | |
| X | 22% | |
| 2 | 19% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17% | 83% | 46% | 54% | |
| 46% | 54% | 79% | 22% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 48% | 52% | 61% | 39% |
| 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 0-0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.9% | 10.8% | 10.8% | 10.5% | 6.2% | 6.2% |
| 1 | 4% | |
| X | 8% | |
| 2 | 89% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SK Poltava | 74% | 26% | 94% | 6% |
| Dynamo Kyiv | 4% | 96% | 17% | 83% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 28% | 72% | 38% | 62% |
| 0-3 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.6% | 12.0% | 7.6% | 7.5% | 7.0% |
| 1 | 4% | |
| X | 8% | |
| 2 | 89% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74% | 26% | 94% | 6% | |
| 4% | 96% | 17% | 83% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 28% | 72% | 38% | 62% |
| 0-3 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.6% | 12.0% | 7.6% | 7.5% | 7.0% |
| 1 | 12% | |
| X | 17% | |
| 2 | 70% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 51% | 49% | 83% | 17% |
| Shakhtar Donetsk | 11% | 89% | 34% | 66% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 37% | 63% | 53% | 47% |
| 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 1-3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.1% | 9.9% | 9.1% | 8.8% | 8.7% | 8.4% |
| 1 | 12% | |
| X | 17% | |
| 2 | 70% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51% | 49% | 83% | 17% | |
| 11% | 89% | 34% | 66% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 37% | 63% | 53% | 47% |
| 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 1-3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.1% | 9.9% | 9.1% | 8.8% | 8.7% | 8.4% |
| 1 | 35% | |
| X | 28% | |
| 2 | 38% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rukh Vynnyky | 32% | 68% | 66% | 34% |
| Oleksandria | 31% | 69% | 64% | 36% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 54% | 46% | 64% | 36% |
| 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 0-2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.7% | 10.1% | 9.9% | 8.7% | 8.2% | 7.6% | 6.2% | 6.1% |
| 1 | 35% | |
| X | 28% | |
| 2 | 38% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32% | 68% | 66% | 34% | |
| 31% | 69% | 64% | 36% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 54% | 46% | 64% | 36% |
| 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 0-2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.7% | 10.1% | 9.9% | 8.7% | 8.2% | 7.6% | 6.2% | 6.1% |
| 1 | 60% | |
| X | 26% | |
| 2 | 15% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kolos Kovalivka | 21% | 79% | 54% | 46% |
| Obolon'-Brovar | 55% | 45% | 87% | 13% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 60% | 40% | 70% | 30% |
| 1-0 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 0-1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.4% | 12.1% | 11.2% | 11.1% | 9.4% | 6.6% | 6.5% |
| 1 | 60% | |
| X | 26% | |
| 2 | 15% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21% | 79% | 54% | 46% | |
| 55% | 45% | 87% | 13% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 60% | 40% | 70% | 30% |
| 1-0 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 0-1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.4% | 12.1% | 11.2% | 11.1% | 9.4% | 6.6% | 6.5% |
| 1 | 55% | |
| X | 26% | |
| 2 | 19% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karpaty | 21% | 79% | 53% | 48% |
| Veres | 48% | 52% | 81% | 19% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 55% | 45% | 67% | 33% |
| 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.8% | 11.8% | 10.9% | 9.9% | 9.3% | 6.9% |
| 1 | 55% | |
| X | 26% | |
| 2 | 19% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21% | 79% | 53% | 48% | |
| 48% | 52% | 81% | 19% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 55% | 45% | 67% | 33% |
| 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.8% | 11.8% | 10.9% | 9.9% | 9.3% | 6.9% |
| 1 | 20% | |
| X | 23% | |
| 2 | 57% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zorya | 44% | 56% | 79% | 21% |
| Polessya | 19% | 81% | 49% | 51% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 49% | 51% | 63% | 37% |
| 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.1% | 11.1% | 10.9% | 9.7% | 7.2% | 6.2% | 6.1% |
| 1 | 20% | |
| X | 23% | |
| 2 | 57% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44% | 56% | 79% | 21% | |
| 19% | 81% | 49% | 51% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 49% | 51% | 63% | 37% |
| 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.1% | 11.1% | 10.9% | 9.7% | 7.2% | 6.2% | 6.1% |
| 1 | 13% | |
| X | 22% | |
| 2 | 65% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kudrivka | 56% | 44% | 87% | 13% |
| LNZ Cherkasy | 17% | 83% | 46% | 54% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 55% | 45% | 66% | 34% |
| 0-1 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 1-3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.9% | 13.8% | 10.0% | 9.7% | 8.7% | 7.4% | 6.2% |
| 1 | 13% | |
| X | 22% | |
| 2 | 65% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56% | 44% | 87% | 13% | |
| 17% | 83% | 46% | 54% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 55% | 45% | 66% | 34% |
| 0-1 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 1-3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.9% | 13.8% | 10.0% | 9.7% | 8.7% | 7.4% | 6.2% |
| 1 | 56% | |
| X | 24% | |
| 2 | 20% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shakhtar Donetsk | 17% | 83% | 47% | 53% |
| Kolos Kovalivka | 43% | 57% | 76% | 24% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 46% | 54% | 59% | 41% |
| 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.2% | 11.0% | 10.7% | 9.6% | 6.2% |
| 1 | 56% | |
| X | 24% | |
| 2 | 20% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17% | 83% | 47% | 53% | |
| 43% | 57% | 76% | 24% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 46% | 54% | 59% | 41% |
| 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.2% | 11.0% | 10.7% | 9.6% | 6.2% |
| 1 | 22% | |
| X | 22% | |
| 2 | 56% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oleksandria | 44% | 56% | 77% | 23% |
| Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 20% | 80% | 49% | 51% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 48% | 52% | 61% | 39% |
| 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 0-3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.4% | 10.5% | 10.4% | 9.6% | 6.9% | 6.5% | 6.1% |
| 1 | 22% | |
| X | 22% | |
| 2 | 56% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44% | 56% | 77% | 23% | |
| 20% | 80% | 49% | 51% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 48% | 52% | 61% | 39% |
| 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 0-3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.4% | 10.5% | 10.4% | 9.6% | 6.9% | 6.5% | 6.1% |
| 1 | 66% | |
| X | 20% | |
| 2 | 14% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 14% | 86% | 39% | 61% |
| SK Poltava | 54% | 46% | 82% | 18% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 43% | 57% | 55% | 45% |
| 1-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 3-0 | 3-1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.3% | 10.9% | 9.5% | 8.8% | 7.9% | 6.2% |
| 1 | 66% | |
| X | 20% | |
| 2 | 14% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14% | 86% | 39% | 61% | |
| 54% | 46% | 82% | 18% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 43% | 57% | 55% | 45% |
| 1-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 3-0 | 3-1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.3% | 10.9% | 9.5% | 8.8% | 7.9% | 6.2% |
| 1 | 44% | |
| X | 26% | |
| 2 | 30% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karpaty | 23% | 77% | 55% | 45% |
| Zorya | 33% | 67% | 66% | 34% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 45% | 55% | 58% | 42% |
| 1-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.6% | 9.4% | 8.9% | 7.4% | 7.1% | 7.0% | 6.5% |
| 1 | 44% | |
| X | 26% | |
| 2 | 30% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23% | 77% | 55% | 45% | |
| 33% | 67% | 66% | 34% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 45% | 55% | 58% | 42% |
| 1-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.6% | 9.4% | 8.9% | 7.4% | 7.1% | 7.0% | 6.5% |
| 1 | 71% | |
| X | 17% | |
| 2 | 12% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dynamo Kyiv | 10% | 90% | 33% | 67% |
| Kudrivka | 55% | 45% | 84% | 16% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 39% | 61% | 51% | 49% |
| 2-0 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 3-1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.7% | 10.3% | 10.0% | 8.4% | 8.2% | 7.3% |
| 1 | 71% | |
| X | 17% | |
| 2 | 12% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10% | 90% | 33% | 67% | |
| 55% | 45% | 84% | 16% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 39% | 61% | 51% | 49% |
| 2-0 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 3-1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.7% | 10.3% | 10.0% | 8.4% | 8.2% | 7.3% |
| 1 | 21% | |
| X | 28% | |
| 2 | 51% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Veres | 44% | 56% | 78% | 22% |
| Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 23% | 77% | 55% | 45% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 56% | 44% | 67% | 33% |
| 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.0% | 12.2% | 10.2% | 9.9% | 9.8% | 7.5% |
| 1 | 21% | |
| X | 28% | |
| 2 | 51% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44% | 56% | 78% | 22% | |
| 23% | 77% | 55% | 45% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 56% | 44% | 67% | 33% |
| 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.0% | 12.2% | 10.2% | 9.9% | 9.8% | 7.5% |
| 1 | 21% | |
| X | 29% | |
| 2 | 50% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Obolon'-Brovar | 45% | 55% | 79% | 21% |
| LNZ Cherkasy | 24% | 76% | 57% | 43% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 58% | 42% | 68% | 32% |
| 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.1% | 12.7% | 11.1% | 10.3% | 9.5% | 7.5% |
| 1 | 21% | |
| X | 29% | |
| 2 | 50% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45% | 55% | 79% | 21% | |
| 24% | 76% | 57% | 43% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 58% | 42% | 68% | 32% |
| 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.1% | 12.7% | 11.1% | 10.3% | 9.5% | 7.5% |
| 1 | 76% | |
| X | 17% | |
| 2 | 8% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Polessya | 11% | 89% | 34% | 66% |
| Rukh Vynnyky | 63% | 37% | 90% | 10% |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 45% | 55% | 60% | 40% |
| 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 3-1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.5% | 12.9% | 11.6% | 10.2% | 7.5% | 6.4% |
| 1 | 76% | |
| X | 17% | |
| 2 | 8% |
| <0.5 | >0.5 | <1.5 | >1.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11% | 89% | 34% | 66% | |
| 63% | 37% | 90% | 10% | |
| <2.5 | >2.5 | <3.5 | >3.5 | |
| FT | 45% | 55% | 60% | 40% |
| 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 3-1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.5% | 12.9% | 11.6% | 10.2% | 7.5% | 6.4% |
*Probability of each predicted outcome is expressed in percentage (%)
*BTTS - Both teams to score
Premier League Prediction Accuracy by Team
The stats below break down our AI prediction accuracy for every Premier League betting market at the team level. For each market, we rank the teams where our model performs best — for example, Shakhtar Donetsk leads Full-Time Result predictions with 71% accuracy (20 correct out of 28 picks). The prediction form streaks show which teams our model has been getting right recently — a run of consecutive correct predictions (shown as green dots) suggests the model has a strong read on that team's current patterns. Teams on a hot streak in a high-edge market like Full-Time Result are especially worth watching for your next Premier League bet.
The form table at the bottom highlights Premier League teams in the best current match-day form based on recent results — useful for identifying in-form sides that may offer additional betting value.
Premier League Full-Time Result Predictions Accuracy
Top Predicted Teams
Prediction Form Streaks
Premier League Both Teams To Score Predictions Accuracy
Top Predicted Teams
Prediction Form Streaks
Premier League Over/Under 2.5 Goals Predictions Accuracy
Top Predicted Teams
Prediction Form Streaks
Premier League Over/Under 3.5 Goals Predictions Accuracy
Top Predicted Teams
Prediction Form Streaks
Premier League First Half Result Predictions Accuracy
Top Predicted Teams
Prediction Form Streaks
Premier League Teams in Best Form
Premier League Ukraine Standings
Check the current league table, team positions, points, and form. Click to view complete standings with detailed statistics.
#TEAM | MP | PTS | W | D | L | G | GD | FORM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | 69 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 68:18 | +50 | W W W W W |
2 | 28 | 57 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 38:16 | +22 | W D D D L |
3 | 28 | 55 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 49:21 | +28 | L W W W L |
4 | 29 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 63:34 | +29 | W W D L W |
5 | 29 | 48 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 35:19 | +16 | D D D L D |